• Bus #1 AM   Bus #1 PM      
    Lisa Fischl/Wanda 6:30-8:30     Lisa Fischl/Wanda 2:15-4:15        
                   
    TIME STOP…bus garage leave 6:57   2:35 HIGH SCHOOL      
    7:04 1125 N Broad St     1125 N Broad      
    7:09 Minter & Rensselaer     39th & Arbogast      
    7:11 40th & Indiana     40th & Wood      
    7:14 39th & Arbogast     40th & Indiana      
    7:23 High School     Minter & Rensselaer      
                   
    7:42 leave 600 n wiggs   3:25 READY      
    7:50 1146 Colfax     1803 Arbogast      
    7:52 Bristol Ct Apts. Wheeler     1643 Jay      
    8:00 1803 Arbogast     1616 Jay      
    8:05 1643 Jay     1835 Jay      
    8:06 1616 Jay     1642 Norwood      
    8:09 1835 Jay     1644 Norwood      
    8:11 1642 Jay     1808 Norwood      
    8:12 1644 Norwood     35th & Westfield Ct.      
    8:13 1808 Norwood     1146 Colfax      
    8:15 35th & Westfield Ct.     Bristol Ct. Apts. Wheeler      
    8:20 READY          
    BUS # 3 AM       52 Passenger w/hard drive PM
    Linda Shultz 6:30-8:30       2:15-4:15  
               
    6:50 leave GHS door A   TIME STOP  
    7:20 ACC   2:35 GHS  
            814 Colfax PM ONLY
    TIME STOP…bus garage leave 7:20     Colfax & Pine PM ONLY
    7:55 Ave H & S Indiana     Colfax & Miller PM ONLY
    7:56 604 W Ave H     Glenwood & Columbia PM ONLY
    7:57 610 W Ave H     Arbogast & Columbia PM ONLY
    7:58 950 W Ave H     Main & S. Elgin PM ONLY
    7:59 734 S Cline     Main & Pipeline PM ONLY
    8:00 Cline & Manchester   3:20 BEIRIGER  
    8:01 Cline & Cambridge Rd.     Ave H & S Indiana  
    8:02 Cline & Canterbury     604 W Ave H  
    8:03 Oxford & Ave. D     610 W Ave H  
    8:04 411 S Griffith Blvd     950 W Ave H  
    8:05 321 S Griffith Blvd     734 S Cline  
    8:06 Broad & W Ave B     Cline & Manchester  
    8:07 414 S Broad     Cline & Cambridge Rd.  
    8:08 432 S. Broad     Cline & Cambridge Ct.  
    8:09 530 S Broad     Cline & Canterbury  
    8:10 720 S Broad     Oxford & Ave. D  
    8:11 753 S. Broad     411 Griffith Blvd  
    8:12 538 S. Rensselaer     319 Griffith Blvd  
    8:13 506 S Rensselaer     Broad & Ave. B-alley before corner  
    8:14 Ave D & Lafayette     432 S Broad  
    8:15 413 S Broad     530 S Broad  
    8:16 Broad & E Ave B     720 S. Broad  
    8:20 Beiriger     753 S. Broad  
            538 S. Rensselaer  
            506 S. Rensselaer  
            Ave D & Lafayette  
      Tuesday HS/MS dismiss=12:30     413 S Broad  
      elementary dismiss=1:30     Broad & E Ave B
    BUS # 4 Diondra/Faith       Diondra/Faith    
      6:30-8:30       2:15-4:15  
                 
    TIME STOP…leave 600 n wiggs 6:47     TIME STOP  
    6:57 1751 Arbogast     2:35 High School  
    6:59 2001 Arbogast       319 E. Ridge Rd  
    7:01 1055 River Rd.       1751 Arbogast  
    7:02 1924 Parkwest       2001 Arbogast  
    7:03 2024 Parkwest       1924 Parkwest  
    7:04 1836 N Mansards       2024 Parkwest  
    7:15 High School       1055 River Rd.  
              1836 N Mansards  
    7:50 leave 600 n wiggs          
    8:03 2001 Arbogast     3:20 Ready  
    8:05 1035 River Rd.       2001 Arbogast  
    8:06 1958 Parkwest       1035 River Rd.  
    8:10 1828 Dylane       1958 Parkwest  
    8:12 1746 Dylane       1828 Dylane  
    8:17 Ready       1746 Dylane
    BUS # 5       Bus #5      
    Maggie Blahunka/Andi       Maggie Blahunka/Andi      
    6:30-8:30       2:15-4:15      
    TIME STOP…leave 6:50     TIME STOP    
    6:55 Wirth & Harvey     2:35 High School    
    6:56 1549 N Broad       Wirth & Harvey    
    6:59 36th & Indiana       1549 N Broad    
    7:00 36th & Rensselaer       36th & Indiana    
    7:02 37th & Lafayette       36th & Rensselaer    
    7:09 200 W. 35th       37th & Lafayette    
    7:15 High School       200 W. 35th    
                   
    7:36 leave 600 n wiggs            
    7:46 35th & Griffith Blvd.     3:20 Ready    
    7:52 37th & Lafayette       35th & Griffith Blvd.    
    7:54 1709 Indiana St.       37th & Lafayette    
    7:55 1643 Indiana Pl.       1709 Indiana St.    
    7:57 1831 Indiana Pl.       1643 Indiana Pl.    
    7:59 35th & Indiana St.       1831 Indiana Pl.    
    8:00 1826 Indiana St.       35th & Indiana St.    
    8:02 1812 Rensselaer       1826 Indiana St.    
    8:03 1919 Rensselaer       1812 Rensselaer    
    8:05 1848 Lafayette       1919 Rensselaer    
    8:15 YMCA       1848 Lafayette    
    8:20 Ready       YMCA    
                   
      Tuesday HS/MS dismiss=12:30            
      elementary dismiss=1:30          
    BUS # 6       48 Passenger    
    Dale Morelli/Scarlott       hard drive Dale/Scarlott    
    6:30 - 9:15 AM       2:15- 4:15 PM    
    TIME STOP…leave 6:54   TIME STOP    
    7:03 Arbogast & Lawndale   2:35 High School    
    7:05 Darcy & Wood Ct     39th Pl. & Glenwood    
    7:07 39th Pl. & Glenwood     Darcy & Wood Ct.    
    7:10 1442 Colfax     Arbogast & Lawndale    
    7:12 1146 Colfax     1442 Colfax    
    7:14 639 Oakwood     1146 Colfax    
    7:21 High School     639 Oakwood    
                 
          3:20 Beiriger    
    7:52 leave 600 n wiggs     311 Main    
    7:58 1104 W. Main     YMCA    
    7:59 621 W Main     Lake & Griffith Blvd    
    8:00 515 W Main     Lake & Harvey    
    8:01 311 W Main     Lake & Woodlawn    
    8:04 Main & Rensselaer     Lake & Cline    
    8:06 YMCA     1104 W Main    
    8:07 Lake & Griffith Blvd     Main & Pipeline    
    8:08 Lake & Harvey     621 W Main    
    8:09 Lake & Woodlawn     515 Main    
    8:10 Lake & Cline     141 N Rensselaer    
    8:15 Beiriger     Main & Rensselaer    
            1825 Dylane  
    BUS # 7 AM     PM  
    Kathleen Stirling/Sheneya     Kathleeen Stirling /Sheneya    
    6:30-8:30       2:15-4:15  
               
    TIME STOP…leave 6:45   TIME STOP  
    7:00 40th & Arbogast   2:35 High School  
    7:05 35th & Norwood     Parkwest & Reyome  
    7:07 35th & Jay     35th & Norwood  
    7:12 Parkwest & Reyome     35th & Jay  
    7:25 High School     40th & Arbogast  
               
    7:53 leave 600 n wiggs   3:20 Ready  
    8:00 1441 Cline     35th & Parkwest  
    8:05 1336 Colfax     Parkwest & Reyome  
    8:07 35th & Parkwest     1336 Colfax  
    8:11 Parkwest & Reyome     1441 Cline  
    8:15 Ready      
    BUS # 8   AM     PM
    Chris Basham/Sandy Miles     Chris Basham/Sandy Miles    
    6:30-8:30     2:15-4:15    
               
    TIME STOP   TIME STOP  
    6:49 Leave Garage 2 wheelchair's onboard 2:35 High School  
    6:59 1903 Westfield     1903 Westfield  
    7:03 1402 N Arbogast     1402 N Arbogast  
    7:05 40th & Dwiggins     40th & Dwiggins  
    7:07 1436 Jay Ave.     1436 N Jay Ave  
    7:09 1429 N Wood     1429 N Wood  
    7:12 1215 N Dwiggins Ct     1215 N Dwiggins Ct  
    7:13 43rd & Glenwood     43rd & Glenwood  
    7:14 43rd & Wood St     43rd & Wood St  
    7:15 945 Dwiggins     945 Dwiggins  
    7:17 Pine & Wheeler     Pine & Wheeler  
    7:25 High School        
          3:20    
    7:45 leave 600 n wiggs     Beiriger  
    7:53 1322 N. Wood     1322 N. Wood  
    7:54 Corner Dwiggins Ct.     Corner Dwiggins Ct.  
    7:57 1201 N Glenwood     Lake & lafayette  
    7:59 1226 Arbogast     Lake & Rensselaer  
    8:05 Lake & Indiana     Lake & Indiana  
    8:07 Lake & Rensselaer     1201 N Glenwood  
    8:09 Lake & Lafayette     1226 Arbogast  
    8:15 Beiriger      

     

    Bus #9     Bus #9        
    Cindy Luzader     Cindy Luzader        
    6:30-8:30     2:15-4:15        
      AM     PM      
    Time Stop   Time Stop      
    6:52 leave 600 n wiggs   2:35 High School      
    7:02 Parkwest & 35th     1645 Norwood      
    7:05 1808 Dylane     1718 Norwood      
    7:08 1645 Norwood     Parkwest & 35th      
    7:10 1718 Norwood     1808 Dylane      
    7:15 High School     1718 Dylane      
                   
    7:40 leave GHS   3:20 Wadsworth      
    7:46 1812 N Rensselaer     814 Colfax      
    7:47 34th Ct & Indiana St     730 Colfax      
    7:48 1435 Arbogast     716 Colfax      
    7:51 1751 Arbogast     210 Colfax      
    7:52 35th & Arbogast     YMCA      
    7:55 1035 River Road     1500 Glenwood      
    8:00 Parkwest & Reyome     1435Arbogast      
    8:03 1500 N Glenwood     Arbogast & 35th      
    8:04 814 Colfax     1035 River Road      
    8:05 730 Colfax     1745 Parkwest Blvd.      
    8:08 716 Colfax     Parkwest & Reyome      
    8:10 210 Colfax     34th Ct & Indiana      
    8:15 Wadsworth     1812 N Rensselaer    
    BUS # 10          
    Marty Harrison/Pam Pramuk     Marty Harrison/Pam Pramuk    
    6:20-8:30     2:15-4:15    
      AM     PM  
    TIME STOP   TIME STOP  
    6:41 leave 600 n wiggs   2:35 High School  
    6:42 W Main & S Elgin AM ONLY   1241 Reder Rd  
    6:43 Main & Pipeline AM ONLY   Ave H & S. Indiana  
    6:46 Dwiggins & Columbia AM ONLY   753 S Broad  
    6:47 Arbogast & Columbia AM ONLY   Ave E & Lafayette  
    6:48 Glenwood & Columbia AM ONLY   522 S Rensselaer  
    6:55 814 Colfax AM ONLY   Cline & Countryshire Ct  
    6:56 730 colfax AM ONLY   Cline & Canterbury  
    6:56 646 Colfax AM ONLY   Cline & Cambridge Ct  
    6:57 Colfax & Miller AM ONLY   Cline & Manchester Ct  
    7:00 1241 Reder Rd.     Cline & Ave H  
    7:03 Ave H & S. Indiana     Ave C & Broad  
    7:05 Cline & Ave H     Ave B & Broad  
    7:06 Cline & Manchester Ct   3:20    
    7:07 Cline & Cambridge Ct     Beiriger  
    7:08 Cline & Canterbury     E Pine & Cline  
    7:09 Cline & Countryshire Ct     Pine & Woodlawn  
    7:12 Cline & Ave H     807 Harvey  
    7:13 753 S Broad     207 W Glen Park  
    7:14 Ave E & Lafayette     720 Broad  
    7:15 522 S Rensselaer     E Broad & Pine  
    7:16 Ave C & Broad     Pine & Lafayette  
    7:17 Ave B & Broad     Pine & Rensselaer  
    7:20 High School     Pine & Indiana  
            Ash & Indiana  
      leave     Ash & Rensselaer  
    7:42 807 Harvey     Ash & Lafayette  
    7:48 1824 Dylane     819 N Lafayette  
    7:50 1003 N Indiana     45th & Indiana  
    7:51 207 W Glen Park Ave     1003 Indiana  
    7:55 819 N Lafayette 8:07 Pine & Lafayette      
    7:58 Ash & Lafayette 8:08 Pine & E Broad      
    8:00 Ash & Rensselaer 8:09 Pine & W Broad   Tuesday MS/HS Dismiss=12:30  
    8:02 45th & Indiana 8:10 Pine & Woodlawn   elementary dismiss=1:30  
    8:03 Ash & Indiana 8:12 Pine & Cline   Pre-School/ECD Beiriger  
    8:04 Pine & Indiana 8:15 Beiriger      
    8:05 Pine & Rensselaer 8/12/2019 14:10